CALENDRIER BENJAMINS 1
Inter-départemental masculin U13 - Division 4 - Phase 2 (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 19/01/2019 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 2 43 - 26
2 26/01/2019 17:00 LOOSSOIS BASKET CLUB - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
3 02/02/2019 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 LILLE BASKET -
4 09/02/2019 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS - 2 -
5 02/03/2019 18:30 SANTES BB - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
retour
6 09/03/2019 15:30 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
7 16/03/2019 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 LOOSSOIS BASKET CLUB - 1 -
8 23/03/2019 18:30 LILLE BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
9 30/03/2019 18:30 LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
10 06/04/2019 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 SANTES BB - 1 -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 SANTES BB - 1 4 1 1 0 61 20
2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 4 1 1 0 43 26
3 LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS - 2 4 1 1 0 55 39
4 LOOSSOIS BASKET CLUB - 1 2 1 0 1 39 55
5 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 2 2 1 0 1 26 43
6 LILLE BASKET 2 1 0 1 20 61

Inter-départemental masculin U13 - Division 4 (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 22/09/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LILLE A S V 29 - 52
2 29/09/2018 17:00 CROIX OLYMPIQUE - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 25 - 44
3 06/10/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ANNOEULLIN B C 71 - 28
4 13/10/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TEMPLEUVE L P - 2 44 - 27
5 10/11/2018 15:30 HELLEMMES LILLE BFC - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 43 - 41
retour
6 21/12/2018 20:15 LILLE A S V SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 46 - 40
7 24/11/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CROIX OLYMPIQUE - 1 61 - 14
8 01/12/2018 17:00 ANNOEULLIN B C SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 26 - 49
9 09/12/2018 10:30 TEMPLEUVE L P - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 22 - 48
10 15/12/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS HELLEMMES LILLE BFC - 1 45 - 41
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 LILLE A S V 35 10 10 0 479 246
2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 34 10 7 3 472 324
3 HELLEMMES LILLE BFC - 1 34 10 7 3 528 320
4 TEMPLEUVE L P - 2 26 10 3 7 262 427
5 ANNOEULLIN B C 24 10 2 8 288 496
6 CROIX OLYMPIQUE - 1 20 10 1 8 178 394