CALENDRIER CADETS
Départemental masculin U17 (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 22/09/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WAMBRECHIES J - 1 72 - 50
2 29/09/2018 17:00 TOURCOING S M - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 96 - 47
3 06/10/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TOURCOING J G - 1 54 - 56
4 14/10/2018 09:00 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 42 - 57
5 20/10/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LAMBERSART J F - 2 -
6 03/11/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 -
7 10/11/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 -
8 18/11/2018 09:00 WATTRELOS BC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
9 24/11/2018 17:00 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
10 01/12/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB -
11 09/12/2018 11:00 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
retour
12 15/12/2018 18:30 WAMBRECHIES J - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
13 12/01/2019 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TOURCOING S M - 1 -
14 19/01/2019 17:00 TOURCOING J G - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
15 26/01/2019 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP - 1 -
16 02/02/2019 18:30 LAMBERSART J F - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
17 03/03/2019 16:00 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
18 10/03/2019 13:45 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
19 16/03/2019 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WATTRELOS BC -
20 23/03/2019 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET -
21 30/03/2019 18:30 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
22 27/04/2019 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 2 -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 TOURCOING S M - 1 8 4 4 0 365 200
2 TOURCOING J G - 1 8 4 4 0 270 209
3 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 7 4 3 1 333 212
4 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET 6 4 2 2 307 263
5 WAMBRECHIES J - 1 6 4 2 2 226 263
6 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 2 6 4 2 2 277 265
7 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 6 4 2 2 230 244
8 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 6 4 2 2 246 260
9 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP - 1 5 4 1 3 182 225
10 LAMBERSART J F - 2 5 4 1 3 251 283
11 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB 5 4 1 3 206 294
12 WATTRELOS BC 4 4 0 4 153 328