CALENDRIER SENIORS FILLES 1
NATIONALE FEMININE 2 (Poule D)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 15/09/2018 20:00 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 58 - 48
2 22/09/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR 73 - 58
3 29/09/2018 20:00 BC FRANCONVILLE PB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 58 - 55
4 13/10/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 GRAVELINES B F - 1 57 - 68
5 20/10/2018 20:00 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
6 03/11/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. -
7 10/11/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR -
8 24/11/2018 20:00 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
9 01/12/2018 17:15 SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
10 08/12/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1 -
11 15/12/2018 20:00 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
retour
12 12/01/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 -
13 19/01/2019 16:30 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
14 02/02/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 BC FRANCONVILLE PB -
15 09/02/2019 20:00 GRAVELINES B F - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
16 23/02/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1 -
17 02/03/2019 20:00 FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
18 09/03/2019 16:45 FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
19 23/03/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1 -
20 30/03/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR -
21 06/04/2019 20:00 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
22 13/04/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1 -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1 10 5 5 0 378 279
2 FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. 8 4 4 0 320 213
3 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 8 4 4 0 252 206
4 BC FRANCONVILLE PB 8 4 4 0 254 219
5 GRAVELINES B F - 1 7 4 3 1 262 212
6 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 5 4 1 3 233 242
7 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1 5 4 1 3 214 230
8 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1 5 4 1 3 223 246
9 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1 5 4 1 3 225 274
10 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR 5 4 1 3 211 277
11 SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR 5 5 0 5 282 383
12 FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR 4 4 0 4 229 302