CALENDRIER
Pré régionale masculine (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 23/09/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS EN - CTC BCM3G - 1 37 - 53
2 30/09/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS SAINT ANDRE US - 1 52 - 80
3 07/10/2018 16:00 HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 88 - 56
4 14/10/2018 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BIERNOIS BC - 1 40 - 79
5 21/10/2018 16:00 WORMHOUT A S - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 58 - 55
6 04/11/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 2 53 - 88
7 10/11/2018 20:30 WAMBRECHIES J - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 70 - 52
8 18/11/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM 51 - 56
9 25/11/2018 16:00 BAILLEULOIS B C - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 75 - 51
10 02/12/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BONDUES A B C - 1 60 - 79
11 09/12/2018 16:00 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 64 - 46
retour
12 15/12/2018 20:30 EN - CTC BCM3G - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
13 13/01/2019 16:00 SAINT ANDRE US - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
14 20/01/2019 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 -
15 26/01/2019 20:30 BIERNOIS BC - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
16 03/02/2019 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WORMHOUT A S - 1 -
17 02/03/2019 18:30 PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
18 09/03/2019 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WAMBRECHIES J - 2 -
19 17/03/2019 16:00 CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
20 24/03/2019 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BAILLEULOIS B C - 1 -
21 31/03/2019 14:00 BONDUES A B C - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
22 28/04/2019 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 2 21 11 10 1 868 630
2 BAILLEULOIS B C - 1 19 11 8 3 784 688
3 BONDUES A B C - 1 18 11 7 4 724 637
4 BIERNOIS BC - 1 18 11 7 4 737 647
5 SAINT ANDRE US - 1 18 11 7 4 738 714
6 HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 17 11 6 5 726 691
7 CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM 17 11 6 5 557 615
8 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ 15 11 4 7 684 753
9 WAMBRECHIES J - 2 14 10 4 6 603 574
10 EN - CTC BCM3G - 1 14 10 4 6 593 629
11 WORMHOUT A S - 1 13 11 2 9 587 786
12 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 11 11 0 11 553 790

COUPE MAILLARD
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
1/16 18/12/2018 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 AVELIN BASKET CLUB PONT-A-MARCQ - 2 -