CALENDRIER
Pré régionale masculine (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 23/09/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 EN - CTC BCM3G - 1 37 - 53
2 30/09/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 SAINT ANDRE US - 1 52 - 80
3 07/10/2018 16:00 HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 88 - 56
4 14/10/2018 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 BIERNOIS BC - 1 40 - 79
5 21/10/2018 16:00 WORMHOUT A S - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
6 04/11/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 2 -
7 10/11/2018 20:30 WAMBRECHIES J - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
8 18/11/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM -
9 25/11/2018 16:00 BAILLEULOIS B C - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
10 02/12/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 BONDUES A B C - 1 -
11 09/12/2018 16:00 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
retour
12 15/12/2018 20:30 EN - CTC BCM3G - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
13 13/01/2019 16:00 SAINT ANDRE US - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
14 20/01/2019 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 -
15 26/01/2019 20:30 BIERNOIS BC - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
16 03/02/2019 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WORMHOUT A S - 1 -
17 02/03/2019 18:30 PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
18 10/03/2019 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WAMBRECHIES J - 2 -
19 17/03/2019 16:00 CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
20 24/03/2019 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 BAILLEULOIS B C - 1 -
21 31/03/2019 14:00 BONDUES A B C - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
22 28/04/2019 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 2 8 4 4 0 342 223
2 BIERNOIS BC - 1 7 4 3 1 278 235
3 BONDUES A B C - 1 7 4 3 1 274 217
4 BAILLEULOIS B C - 1 7 4 3 1 299 269
5 SAINT ANDRE US - 1 7 4 3 1 290 262
6 WAMBRECHIES J - 2 6 4 2 2 260 255
7 EN - CTC BCM3G - 1 6 4 2 2 248 245
8 WORMHOUT A S - 1 5 4 1 3 219 285
9 CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM 5 4 1 3 194 268
10 HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 5 4 1 3 287 271
11 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ 5 4 1 3 264 310
12 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 4 4 0 4 185 300