CALENDRIER BENJAMINES 1
U13 FEMININS 2EME PHASE (Poule B)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 14/10/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TEMPLEUVE L P 21 - 74
2 20/01/2018 14:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 68 - 23
3 07/10/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FEM B 19 - 82
4 17/03/2018 15:30 USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 55 - 53
5 25/03/2018 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS COTE D'OPALE BASKET CALAIS 36 - 25
6 21/04/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB 52 - 23
7 14/04/2018 17:00 BC NEUFCHATEL HARDELOT SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 55 - 31
retour
8 13/01/2018 15:15 TEMPLEUVE L P SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 64 - 17
9 11/11/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 21 - 69
10 16/12/2017 15:30 WASQUEHAL FEM B SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 69 - 16
11 05/05/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE -
12 12/05/2018 14:30 COTE D'OPALE BASKET CALAIS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
13 19/05/2018 15:30 ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
14 26/05/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BC NEUFCHATEL HARDELOT -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P N M E
1 WASQUEHAL FEM B 19 10 9 1 0 609 312
2 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 18 10 8 2 0 590 299
3 TEMPLEUVE L P 17 10 7 3 0 550 352
4 USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE 13 10 5 3 2 453 500
5 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 12 10 2 8 0 289 584
6 BC NEUFCHATEL HARDELOT 11 10 3 5 2 365 428
7 COTE D'OPALE BASKET CALAIS 8 10 0 8 2 286 480
8 ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB 4 10 0 4 6 84 271

U13 FEMININS (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 30/09/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ONNAING JA 12 - 78
2 07/10/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FEM B 19 - 82
3 14/10/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TEMPLEUVE L P 21 - 74
4 11/11/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 21 - 69
5 18/11/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 22 - 66
6 25/11/2017 15:30 CO TRITH BASKET PORTE DU HAINAUT SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 90 - 24
7 02/12/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LAMBERSART B L M 18 - 79
retour
8 09/12/2017 14:00 ONNAING JA SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 86 - 20
9 16/12/2017 15:30 WASQUEHAL FEM B SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 69 - 16
10 13/01/2018 15:15 TEMPLEUVE L P SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 64 - 17
11 20/01/2018 14:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 68 - 23
12 07/02/2018 16:00 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 79 - 25
13 10/02/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CO TRITH BASKET PORTE DU HAINAUT 26 - 82
14 15/02/2018 18:15 LAMBERSART B L M SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 74 - 4
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 LAMBERSART B L M 26 14 12 2 686 488
2 ONNAING JA 23 14 9 5 701 552
3 CO TRITH BASKET PORTE DU HAINAUT 22 14 8 6 768 568
4 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 22 14 8 6 659 522
5 WASQUEHAL FEM B 22 14 8 6 625 571
6 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 21 14 7 7 652 556
7 TEMPLEUVE L P 18 14 4 10 594 636
8 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 14 14 0 14 268 1060