CALENDRIER BENJAMINES 1
PHASE 2 : U13 FEMININS 2EME PHASE DESCENTE(Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
2 19/10/2016 15:30 ARRAS PAYS D'ARTOIS BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 47 - 52
2 24/09/2016 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 45 - 40
3 07/01/2017 15:30 CO TRITH BASKET PORTE DU HAINAUT SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 55 - 59
4 14/01/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ACLPAB CALAIS 25 - 79
5 21/01/2017 15:30 USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 20 - 77
6 04/02/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ST AMAND P H 26 - 35
7 11/02/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ETOILE SPORTIVE ISBERGUES 37 - 54
8 11/03/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS AULNOYE AS 35- 36
9 18/03/2017 15:30 Exempt SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
retour
11 10/12/2016 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ARRAS PAYS D'ARTOIS BASKET 24 - 60
11 05/11/2016 15:30 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 55 - 34
12 25/03/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CO TRITH BASKET PORTE DU HAINAUT 41 - 65
13 26/04/2017 15:30 ACLPAB CALAIS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 83 - 23
14 05/04/2017 16:45 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE 55- 22
15 29/04/2017 15:30 ST AMAND P H SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 74 - 23
16 10/05/2017 16:30 ETOILE SPORTIVE ISBERGUES SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 51- 26
17 13/05/2017 17:00 AULNOYE AS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 28 - 61
18 20/05/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS Exempt -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 ACLPAB CALAIS 32 16 16 0 1002 432
2 ARRAS PAYS D'ARTOIS BASKET 28 16 12 4 795 523
3 CO TRITH BASKET PORTE DU HAINAUT 26 16 10 6 800 629
4 ST AMAND P H 26 16 11 4 716 465
5 ETOILE SPORTIVE ISBERGUES 24 16 8 8 619 727
6 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 22 16 6 10 640 804
7 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 20 16 4 12 611 685
8 AULNOYE AS 18 16 3 12 450 796
9 USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE 17 16 1 15 464 1076

 


 

PHASE 1 : U13 FEMININS(Poule C)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 24/09/2016 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 45 - 40
2 01/10/2016 15:30 US ARRAS OUEST SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 94 - 29
3 08/10/2016 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LAMBERSART B L M 15 - 106
4 15/10/2016 15:30 WASQUEHAL FEM B SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 73 - 20
5 19/10/2016 16:00 ARRAS PAYS D'ARTOIS BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 47 - 52
retour
6 05/11/2016 15:30 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 55 - 34
7 12/11/2016 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS US ARRAS OUEST 26 - 78
8 19/11/2016 15:30 LAMBERSART B L M SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 92 - 18
9 26/11/2016 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FEM B 24 - 58
10 10/12/2016 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ARRAS PAYS D'ARTOIS BASKET 24 - 60
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 LAMBERSART B L M 20 10 10 0 714 223
2 US ARRAS OUEST 18 10 8 2 505 346
3 WASQUEHAL FEM B 16 10 6 4 482 324
4 ARRAS PAYS D'ARTOIS BASKET 13 10 3 7 383 439
5 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 12 10 2 8 287 703
6 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 11 10 1 9 261 597