CALENDRIER BENJAMINES 2
PHASE 1 : TD5 EXCELLENCE BENJAMINES (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 21/01/2017 17:00 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 34 - 21
2 29/01/2017 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FEM B - 2 30 - 18
3 05/02/2017 14:00 BAILLEULOIS B C SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 42 - 23
4 11/02/2017 17:00 ANNOEULLIN B C SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 30- 23
5 04/03/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WATTIGNIES/TEMPLEMARS AS 8 - 44
retour
6 11/03/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 16 - 26
7 18/03/2017 15:30 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 16- 25
8 25/03/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BAILLEULOIS B C 13- 29
9 02/04/2017 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ANNOEULLIN B C 28 - 24
10 08/04/2017 17:00 WATTIGNIES/TEMPLEMARS AS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 44 - 14
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P N M E
1 WATTIGNIES/TEMPLEMARS AS 40 10 10 0 0 447 150
2 BAILLEULOIS B C 32 10 6 4 0 286 265
3 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 31 10 5 4 1 230 243
4 ANNOEULLIN B C 27 10 3 6 1 206 326
5 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 26 10 3 7 0 201 307
6 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 2 24 10 2 8 0 241 320

 


 

PHASE 1 : TD5 EXCELLENCE BENJAMINES (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 24/09/2016 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 24 - 20
2 01/10/2016 17:00 Exempt SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
3 08/10/2016 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ 10 - 56
4 15/10/2016 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LAMBERSART B L M 44 - 22
5 05/11/2016 17:00 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 20 - 14
retour
6 12/11/2016 14:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 15 - 18
7 19/11/2016 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS Exempt -
8 27/11/2016 09:00 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 80 - 4
9 03/12/2016 18:30 LAMBERSART B L M SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 31 - 30
10 11/12/2016 09:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL 20 - 34
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ 32 8 8 0 475 84
2 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 2 28 8 6 2 208 214
3 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 22 8 3 5 164 278
4 LAMBERSART B L M - 3 22 8 3 5 183 290
5 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - 2 15 8 0 8 114 278