CALENDRIER BENJAMINS
TD4 PRE-DEPARTEMENT BENJAMINS PHASE 2 (Poule B)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 20/01/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 PROVIN BC 35 - 23
2 27/01/2018 17:00 WAMBRECHIES J SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 13 - 47
3 03/02/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 31 - 50
4 10/02/2018 15:30 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 47 - 26
5 18/02/2018 16:00 TOURCOING J G - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 43 - 43
retour
6 31/03/2018 18:30 PROVIN BC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
7 18/03/2018 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WAMBRECHIES J 59 - 28
8 24/03/2018 17:00 HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 65 - 29
9 07/04/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET 54 - 27
10 15/04/2018 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 TOURCOING J G - 2 50 - 34
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P N M E
1 HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 38 10 9 1 0 562 294
2 PROVIN BC 34 10 7 3 0 457 291
3 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET 32 10 6 4 0 337 354
4 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 31 10 5 4 1 418 389
5 WAMBRECHIES J 22 10 1 9 0 221 532
6 TOURCOING J G - 2 22 10 1 8 1 358 493

TD4 PRE-DEPARTEMENT BENJAMINS (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 23/09/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ 24 - 26
2 30/09/2017 17:00 TOURCOING S M SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 24 - 30
3 07/10/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 LILLE A S V 17 - 63
4 14/10/2017 15:30 WAMBRECHIES J SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 2 - 53
5 11/11/2017 17:00 Exempt SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
retour
6 18/11/2017 17:00 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 38 - 23
7 25/11/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 TOURCOING S M 32 - 41
8 02/12/2017 17:00 LILLE A S V SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 81 - 17
9 09/12/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WAMBRECHIES J 56 - 31
10 16/12/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 Exempt -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 LILLE A S V 32 8 8 0 544 164
2 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ 28 8 6 2 340 213
3 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 22 8 3 5 252 306
4 WAMBRECHIES J 16 8 0 8 151 513
5 TOURCOING S M 15 8 3 5 259 350

T COUPE A. VERCAEMER BENJAMINS
T DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
2 24/02/2018 17:00 WILLEMS ALS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 44 - 49
3 28/03/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CROIX OLYMPIQUE 34 - 86