CALENDRIER CADETS
D1 CADETS PRE-REGIONALE (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 23/09/2017 20:30 WASQUEHAL FLASH B SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 66 - 57
2 30/09/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 89 - 46
3 07/10/2017 18:30 LAMBERSART J F SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 49 - 41
4 14/10/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB -
5 21/10/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET -
6 05/11/2017 14:00 CROIX OLYMPIQUE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
7 18/11/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CAPPELLE BC -
8 25/11/2017 18:30 LILLE BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
9 03/12/2017 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL -
10 09/12/2017 18:30 WAMBRECHIES J SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
11 16/12/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TOURCOING S M -
retour
12 13/01/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FLASH B -
13 21/01/2018 09:00 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
14 27/01/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LAMBERSART J F -
15 03/02/2018 18:30 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
16 11/02/2018 10:30 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
17 17/02/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CROIX OLYMPIQUE -
18 18/03/2018 10:30 CAPPELLE BC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
19 24/03/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LILLE BASKET -
20 08/04/2018 09:00 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
21 14/04/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WAMBRECHIES J -
22 22/04/2018 14:00 TOURCOING S M SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 LAMBERSART J F - 2 6 4 3 0 215 108
2 TOURCOING S M - 1 6 3 3 0 287 148
3 WASQUEHAL FLASH B 6 3 3 0 208 142
4 WAMBRECHIES J 5 3 2 1 203 169
5 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL 5 3 2 1 182 155
6 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 4 3 1 2 187 161
7 CROIX OLYMPIQUE 4 3 1 2 154 229
8 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 4 4 1 2 161 210
9 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 4 3 1 2 147 157
10 LILLE BASKET 4 3 1 2 171 210
11 CAPPELLE BC 3 3 0 3 158 259
12 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 3 3 0 3 99 224