CALENDRIER MINIMES
D1 MINIMES GARCONS PRE-REGIONALE (Poule B)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 24/09/2017 10:30 LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 50 - 36
2 30/09/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FLASH B 31 - 38
3 07/10/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS UNION DECHY SIN BASKET 15 - 68
4 14/10/2017 17:00 WAMBRECHIES J SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
5 21/10/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TOURCOING J G -
6 04/11/2017 17:00 LILLE BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
7 11/11/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS RONCQ U S -
8 18/11/2017 17:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
9 25/11/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CROIX OLYMPIQUE -
10 02/12/2017 17:00 TOURCOING S M SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
11 09/12/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET -
12 16/12/2017 17:00 Exempt SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
13 06/01/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WATTRELOS BC -
retour
14 13/01/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS -
15 21/01/2018 10:30 WASQUEHAL FLASH B SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
16 27/01/2018 17:00 UNION DECHY SIN BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
17 03/02/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WAMBRECHIES J -
18 10/02/2018 17:00 TOURCOING J G SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
19 17/02/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LILLE BASKET -
20 10/03/2018 17:00 RONCQ U S SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
21 17/03/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB -
22 24/03/2018 17:00 CROIX OLYMPIQUE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
23 31/03/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TOURCOING S M -
24 07/04/2018 17:00 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
25 14/04/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS Exempt -
26 22/04/2018 10:30 WATTRELOS BC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 UNION DECHY SIN BASKET - 2 6 3 3 0 184 99
2 TOURCOING J G 6 3 3 0 144 106
3 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET 6 3 3 0 164 152
4 RONCQ U S 5 3 2 1 219 108
5 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 5 3 2 1 216 123
6 WATTRELOS BC 4 3 1 2 102 117
7 WAMBRECHIES J 4 3 1 2 126 111
8 WASQUEHAL FLASH B 4 3 1 2 121 173
9 LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS 3 2 1 1 92 104
10 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 3 3 0 3 81 156
11 CROIX OLYMPIQUE 3 2 1 1 70 134
12 TOURCOING S M 3 3 0 3 86 173
13 LILLE BASKET 2 2 0 2 66 115