CALENDRIER POUSSINES 1
TD5 EXCELLENCE POUSSINES PHASE 2 (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 20/01/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 ROUBAISIEN STADE 25 - 16
2 27/01/2018 15:30 HELLEMMES LILLE BFC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
3 03/02/2018 14:00 ANNOEULLIN B C - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
4 24/02/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 TEMPLEUVE L P - 3 -
5 18/02/2018 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 -
retour
6 10/03/2018 15:30 ROUBAISIEN STADE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
7 17/03/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 HELLEMMES LILLE BFC -
8 24/03/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 ANNOEULLIN B C - 1 -
9 08/04/2018 14:30 TEMPLEUVE L P - 3 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
10 14/04/2018 15:30 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 4 1 1 0 62 10
2 ANNOEULLIN B C - 1 4 1 1 0 40 16
3 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 4 1 1 0 25 16
4 ROUBAISIEN STADE 2 1 0 1 16 25
5 HELLEMMES LILLE BFC 2 1 0 1 16 40
6 TEMPLEUVE L P - 3 2 1 0 1 10 62

TD4 PRE-DEPARTEMENT POUSSINES (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 23/09/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 10 - 21
2 30/09/2017 14:00 TEMPLEUVE L P - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 52 - 6
3 07/10/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 14 - 61
4 15/10/2017 11:00 LAMBERSART B L M - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 81 - 6
5 11/11/2017 15:00 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 31 - 12
retour
6 18/11/2017 14:00 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 40 - 18
7 25/11/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 TEMPLEUVE L P - 1 12 - 76
8 02/12/2017 15:30 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 50 - 8
9 09/12/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 LAMBERSART B L M - 1 10 - 51
10 16/12/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 19 - 26
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 TEMPLEUVE L P - 1 34 9 8 1 410 130
2 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 32 9 7 2 305 186
3 LAMBERSART B L M - 1 32 9 7 2 391 154
4 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 22 9 3 6 170 285
5 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 22 9 2 7 154 308
6 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 18 9 0 9 96 463