CALENDRIER POUSSINES 2
TD6 PROMOTION POUSSINES(Poule A)
TD6 PROMOTION POUSSINES PHASE 2 (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 20/01/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 TOURCOING US F - 2 10 - 24
2 27/01/2018 14:00 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 -
3 03/02/2018 17:00 LAMBERSART B L M - 3 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 -
4 10/02/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 Exempt -
5 17/02/2018 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC) -
retour
6 10/03/2018 17:00 TOURCOING US F - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2  
7 18/03/2018 09:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET  
8 24/03/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 LAMBERSART B L M - 3  
9 07/04/2018 15:30 Exempt SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2  
10 14/04/2018 15:30 LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC) SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2  
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 TOURCOING US F - 2 4 1 1 0 24 10
2 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET 4 1 1 0 32 21
3 LAMBERSART B L M - 3 2 1 0 1 21 32
4 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 2 1 0 1 10 24
5 LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC) 0 0 0 0 0 0

TD5 EXCELLENCE POUSSINES (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 23/09/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 LAMBERSART B L M - 2 4 - 43
2 30/09/2017 15:30 TOURCOING US F - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 47 - 3
3 07/10/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 25 - 20
4 14/10/2017 14:00 TEMPLEUVE L P - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 40 - 12
5 11/11/2017 14:00 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 47 - 8
retour
6 18/11/2017 15:30 LAMBERSART B L M - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 60 - 4
7 25/11/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 TOURCOING US F - 1 2 - 43
8 02/12/2017 15:30 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 20 - 12
9 09/12/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 TEMPLEUVE L P - 2 4 - 49
10 16/12/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 2 12 - 30
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 LAMBERSART B L M - 2 36 10 8 2 422 159
2 TOURCOING US F - 1 34 10 7 3 296 140
3 TEMPLEUVE L P - 2 34 10 8 1 323 126
4 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 2 30 10 5 5 243 216
5 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 22 10 1 9 84 414
6 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 21 10 1 9 86 399