CALENDRIER POUSSINS 1
PHASE 2 : TD4 PRE DEPARTEMENT POUSSINS PHASE 2 (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 21/01/2017 17:00 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 21 - 26
2 28/01/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 1 28 - 38
3 04/02/2017 15:30 LILLE A S V SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 37 - 20
4 11/02/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS STEENWERCK BC 10 - 30
5 04/03/2017 14:00 COMINOISE L L - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 37 - 27
retour
6 11/03/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 48- 34
7 18/03/2017 17:00 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 53 - 8
8 25/03/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LILLE A S V 13 - 19
9 01/04/2017 18:30 STEENWERCK BC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 35 - 17
10 08/04/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS COMINOISE L L - 1 35 - 21
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 STEENWERCK BC 40 10 10 0 391 170
2 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 1 34 10 7 3 438 279
3 COMINOISE L L - 1 28 10 4 6 241 328
4 LILLE A S V 28 10 6 2 259 247
5 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 26 10 3 7 232 322
6 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 19 10 0 10 249 464

 


 

PHASE 1 : TD5 EXCELLENCE POUSSINS (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 24/09/2016 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WAMBRECHIES J 76 - 6
2 01/10/2016 15:30 LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 14 - 50
3 08/10/2016 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS HEM S B B 39 - 7
4 15/10/2016 14:00 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 9 - 58
5 05/11/2016 15:30 CROIX OLYMPIQUE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 22 - 35
retour
6 12/11/2016 14:00 WAMBRECHIES J SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 5 - 63
7 19/11/2016 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS 39 - 16
8 26/11/2016 15:30 HEM S B B SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 13- 31
9 03/12/2016 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET 49 - 11
10 10/12/2016 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CROIX OLYMPIQUE 20 - 20
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P N M E
1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 39 10 9 0 1 460 125
2 CROIX OLYMPIQUE - 1 37 10 8 1 1 423 135
3 HEM S B B 30 10 5 5 0 226 230
4 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 2 29 10 4 5 1 211 307
5 WAMBRECHIES J 21 10 0 8 2 126 430
6 LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS - 2 21 10 1 7 1 152 371

 


 

T COUPE A. VERCAEMER POUSSINS
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
T1 22/03/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TEMPLEUVE L P - 1 13 - 68