CALENDRIER POUSSINS 2
TITRE : TD6 PROMOTION POUSSINS
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
1/8 29/04/2017 17:00 ROUBAISIEN STADE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 42 - 14

 


 

PHASE 2 : TD6 PROMOTION POUSSINS PHASE 2 (Poule F)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 21/01/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LILLE SUD BASKET-BALL SPORTING CLUB 26 - 8
2 28/01/2017 17:00 HELLEMMES LILLE BFC - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 4 - 46
3 05/02/2017 09:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS SEQUEDIN OSM - 2 25 - 9
4 11/02/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WATTRELOS BC - 2 73 - 10
5 04/03/2017 14:00 BC LESQUIN - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 49 - 14
retour
6 11/03/2017 17:00 LILLE SUD BASKET-BALL SPORTING CLUB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 15- 32
7 18/03/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS HELLEMMES LILLE BFC - 2 57 - 7
8 05/04/2017 15:30 SEQUEDIN OSM - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 20 - 32
9 01/04/2017 14:00 WATTRELOS BC - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 13 - 49
10 08/04/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BC LESQUIN - 2 29 - 40
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 BC LESQUIN - 2 40 10 10 0 507 128
2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 35 10 8 2 385 174
3 WATTRELOS BC - 2 25 10 3 7 223 377
4 LILLE SUD BASKET-BALL SPORTING CLUB 24 10 4 5 201 302
5 HELLEMMES LILLE BFC - 2 23 10 3 7 169 375
6 SEQUEDIN OSM - 2 22 10 2 8 155 284

 


 

PHASE 1 : TD6 PROMOTION POUSSINS (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 08/10/2016 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FLASH B 8 - 24
2 15/10/2016 19:00 TEMPLEUVE L P - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 91 - 3
3 22/10/2016 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS COMINOISE L L 8 - 19
4 29/10/2016 15:30 CROIX OLYMPIQUE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 22 - 20
5 05/11/2016 15:30 BAUVIN B C SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 90 - 2
retour
6 13/11/2016 11:00 WASQUEHAL FLASH B SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 19 - 16
7 19/11/2016 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TEMPLEUVE L P - 1 10 - 53
8 26/11/2016 15:30 COMINOISE L L SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 2- 19
9 03/12/2016 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CROIX OLYMPIQUE 36 - 21
10 10/12/2016 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BAUVIN B C 10 - 64
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 BAUVIN B C 38 10 9 1 533 69
2 TEMPLEUVE L P - 2 35 10 9 1 517 112
3 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 2 31 10 6 4 204 284
4 COMINOISE L L - 2 24 10 3 7 122 418
5 CROIX OLYMPIQUE - 2 20 10 1 9 122 344
6 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 20 10 2 6 132 403

 


 

T COUPE A. VERCAEMER POUSSINS
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
T1 14/10/2016 18:30 WILLEMS ALS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 20 - 0