CALENDRIER SENIORS FILLES 1
NATIONALE 1 FEMININE
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 24/09/2016 20:00 CLUB BASKET D'IFS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 69 - 45
2 01/10/2016 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS UNION SPORTIVE LA GLACERIE 68 - 55
3 08/10/2016 20:00 ALA LE HAVRE BASKET - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 68 - 55
4 15/10/2016 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS AS VILLEURBANNE 54 - 61
5 29/10/2016 20:00 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 66 - 67
6 05/11/2016 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS SAINTE SAVINE BASKET 58 - 56
7 12/11/2016 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BC FRANCONVILLE PLESSIS BOUCHARD BCFPB 58 - 64
8 26/11/2016 20:00 CHARNAY BASKET BOURGOGNE SUD SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 84 - 64
9 03/12/2016 20:00 CENTRE FEDERAL BB - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 65 - 61
10 10/12/2016 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BC LA TRONCHE MEYLAN 45 - 55
11 14/01/2017 20:00 PAYS VOIRONNAIS BASKET CLUB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 91 - 76
retour
12 21/01/2017 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CLUB BASKET D'IFS 65 - 70
13 28/01/2017 20:00 UNION SPORTIVE LA GLACERIE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 66 - 61
14 04/02/2017 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ALA LE HAVRE BASKET - 1 45 - 58
15 11/02/2017 17:00 AS VILLEURBANNE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 71 - 66
16 25/02/2017 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 55 - 81
17 04/03/2017 20:00 SAINTE SAVINE BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 76 - 54
18 11/03/2017 20:00 BC FRANCONVILLE PLESSIS BOUCHARD BCFPB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 84 - 41
19 18/03/2017 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CHARNAY BASKET BOURGOGNE SUD 47 - 77
20 01/04/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CENTRE FEDERAL BB - 2 69 - 53
21 08/04/2017 20:00 BC LA TRONCHE MEYLAN SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 73 - 52
22 15/04/2017 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS PAYS VOIRONNAIS BASKET CLUB 74 - 83
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 CHARNAY BASKET BOURGOGNE SUD 38 22 15 7 1501 1282
2 BC LA TRONCHE MEYLAN 38 22 15 7 1400 1355
3 CLUB BASKET D'IFS 38 22 14 8 1389 1303
4 UNION SPORTIVE LA GLACERIE 37 22 15 7 1423 1382
5 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 34 22 12 10 1470 1382
6 AS VILLEURBANNE 34 22 12 10 1415 1341
7 ALA LE HAVRE BASKET - 1 34 22 12 10 1392 1335
8 PAYS VOIRONNAIS BASKET CLUB 33 22 11 11 1486 1488
9 BC FRANCONVILLE PLESSIS BOUCHARD BCFPB 33 22 11 11 1474 1479
10 SAINTE SAVINE BASKET 31 22 8 14 1344 1372
11 CENTRE FEDERAL BB - 2 26 22 4 18 1202 1527
12 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 25 22 3 19 1278 1528

TROPHEE COUPE SENIORS FEMININS
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
7 22/10/2016 20:00 BC NEUFCHATEL HARDELOT (PRE-NAT +21pts) SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 62 - 115
12 20/11/2016 17:30 COB CALAIS (NF3 +14pts) SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 65 - 73
13 18/12/2016 14:30 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 79 - 62